Who's Coming
Myrtle Beach Fall Showcase
14 & Under (5 paid - 20 penciled)
Paid Teams: |
Delaware Diamonds 14U |
GEORGETOWN, DE |
EC Bullets Cornett / Ellis |
Bristow, VA |
Firecrackers Miller/Thompson |
Conway , SC |
Firecrackers NC - Hooks |
Concord, NC |
LLG Futures SC |
Mocksville, NC |
Penciled Teams: |
Alabama Elite |
Huntsville, AL |
Athletics Mercado 16u Herrera/Estrada |
Houston, TX |
Beehive 2010 |
Auburn, AL |
Carolina Elite 2010 Baucom |
Concord, NC |
Carolina Legacy 14u Black |
Durham, NC |
Firecrackers Miller/Thompson |
Conway , SC |
Firecrackers Miller/Thompson |
Conway, SC |
IYG Dabney 2028 |
Henrico, VA |
LLG FUTURES |
Kannapolis, NC |
Mojo 2010 Carpenter |
Lexington, KY |
Mojo 2028/29 Dombkowski |
West Lafayette, IN |
MS Thunderbolts 2027 Belk |
Brandon, MS |
NC Stars National-Gerovac |
WAKE FOREST, NC |
Ridge Meadows Pride 2009 - Waterman |
Maple Ridge, WA |
Stars National - Malgradi/Voak |
Queen Creek, AZ |
Staten Island Assassins |
Staten Island, NY |
Team NC Taylor |
Lexington, NC |
Team NC Walker |
Marvin, NC |
Team NC Walker |
Marvin, NC |
TN Mojo 2027 |
Ashland City, TN |
16 & Under (7 paid - 20 penciled)
Paid Teams: |
Carolina Cardinals National |
Indian Trail, NC |
Carolina Elite Gulick |
Southport, NC |
EC Bullets Cornett |
Nokesville, VA |
NC Challengers 16u Elite/Altiers |
Advance, NC |
NC Challengers 27/28 |
Hope Mills, NC |
Northeast Hurricanes-Chaiyabhat |
East Greenwich, RI |
SFC Premier |
Edmonds, WA |
Penciled Teams: |
16U Firecrackers IN Skinner/Ballard |
Carthage, IN |
Carolina Cardinals-Jonas |
Monroe, NC |
Florida Bombers Gold 16U |
Montverde, FL |
GA Impact Bailey |
Grayson, GA |
Hotshots National - Nelson |
Montgomery, TX |
Lady Dukes Perry\Mayfield 16's |
Toccoa, GA |
LLG-Shelton 09 |
Mebane, NC |
NC Challengers Premier Renzi |
Apex, NC |
NC Challengers Premier Renzi 16U |
Apex, NC |
Newtown Rock 14U National Bodick |
Newtown, PA |
RI Northeast Hurricanes 16u Chaiyabhat |
Salem, NH |
Shamrocks National - Keister |
Vinton, VA |
Southern Clique |
Leesburg, GA |
Southern Force 16u - Warman |
Madison, AL |
Stars National Gleason |
Bluffton, SC |
Staten Island Assassins |
Staten Island, NY |
Texas Bombers National 09 Chism |
West Monroe, LA |
UNITY BK2 |
Yorktown, VA |
UNITY Perry\Mayfield |
Toccoa, GA |
Unity Sizemore |
Chesapeake, VA |
18 & Under (1 paid - 7 penciled)
Paid Teams: |
CO Bombers 18 Gold - Goldmann |
Castle Pines, CO |
Penciled Teams: |
Athletics Mercado NTX-Robinson |
Burleson, TX |
Colorado Softball Academy 18U United- Frost |
Loveland, CO |
Maryland Black Ice |
Havre de Grace, MD |
Michigan Batbusters 18u Higgins |
Macomb, MI |
NJ Ruthless - Popowski |
Toms River, NJ |
Northeast Hurricanes |
Salem, NH |
Team North Carolina (Kobziak) |
Charlotte, NC |