US Club Nationals - Baseball Organization Championship
July 19-23, 2016
 
Game Schedule by Division

  • US CLUB NATIONALS - OVERALL STANDINGS
    Last Update:
  • 9's
    Last Update: 7/23/2016 5:36 PM
    Full Schedule Pitching
  • 10's
    Last Update: 7/23/2016 5:29 PM
    Full Schedule Pitching
  • 11's
    PLAYOFF BRACKET POSTED
    Last Update: 7/23/2016 6:48 PM
    Full Schedule Pitching
  • 12's
    Last Update: 7/23/2016 5:10 PM
    Full Schedule Pitching
  • 13's
    Last Update: 7/23/2016 3:41 PM
    Full Schedule Pitching
  • 14's
    PLAYOFF BRACKET POSTED
    Last Update: 7/23/2016 6:26 PM
    Full Schedule Pitching

Final Results


  • 9's
    Place Team City, State Record Qualified?
    1 East Cobb Baseball 9U - Astros Marietta, GA 7-0
    2 Beaver Valley Baseball 9U - Red Ellwood City, PA 4-3
    3 Motor City Hit Dogs 9U Rochester Hills, MI 5-2
    4 6-4-3 DP Athletics 9U Marietta, GA 2-5
    5 Dallas Patriots 9U Dallas, TX 2-4
    6 Showtime Baseball 9U Puyallup, WA 0-6
    More Results
  • 10's
    Place Team City, State Record Qualified?
    1 Beaver Valley Baseball 10U - Red Ellwood City, PA 6-1
    2 SBA Canes 10U Matthews, NC 4-3
    3 East Cobb Baseball 10U - Braves Marietta, GA 3-4
    4 Motor City Hit Dogs 10U Rochester Hills, MI 3-4
    5 Dallas Tigers 10U - (Benson) Dallas, TX 3-3
    6 Dallas Tigers 10U - (Bustillos) Dallas, TX 1-5
    More Results
  • 11's
    Place Team City, State Record Qualified?
    1 6-4-3 DP Athletics 11U Marietta, GA 7-1
    2 Motor City Hit Dogs 11U Rochester Hills, MI 5-1
    3 Dallas Patriots 11U - (Leonard) Dallas, TX 4-3-1
    4 Dallas Tigers 11U - (Ladehoff) Dallas, TX 4-4
    5 East Cobb Baseball - 11U Astros Marietta, GA 3-3
    6 Mound Time Baseball 11U Hillsboro, OR 1-4-1
    7 SBA Canes 11U Matthews, NC 2-3
    8 Beaver Valley Baseball 11U - Red Ellwood City, PA 1-4
    9 Slammers 11U - (Mestnik) Denver, CO 2-3
    10 Richmond Braves 11U Richmond, VA 1-4
    More Results
  • 12's
    Place Team City, State Record Qualified?
    1 6-4-3 DP Athletics 12U Marietta, GA 6-1
    2 Motor City Hit Dogs 12U Rochester Hills, MI 4-2
    3 East Cobb Baseball 12U - Astros Marietta, GA 4-3
    4 SBA Canes 12U Matthews, NC 2-4
    5 Dallas Patriots 12U - (Carmichael) Dallas, TX 3-2
    6 Richmond Braves 12U Richmond, VA 2-3
    7 Mound Time Baseball 12U Hillsboro, OR 2-3
    8 Slammers 12U - (Holzemer) Denver, CO 0-5
    More Results
  • 13's
    Place Team City, State Record Qualified?
    1 Beaver Valley Baseball 13U - Red Ellwood City, PA 6-0
    2 East Cobb Baseball 13U - Astros Marietta, GA 4-3
    3 Dallas Tigers 13U - (Godwin) Dallas, TX 5-2
    4 Richmond Braves 13U Richmond, VA 2-4
    5 6-4-3 DP Athletics 13U Marietta, GA 3-2
    6 Slammers 13U - Black Denver, CO 2-3
    7 Showtime Baseball 13U Puyallup, WA 1-4
    8 Mound Time Baseball 13U Hillsboro, OR 0-5
    More Results
  • 14's
    Place Team City, State Record Qualified?
    1 East Cobb Baseball 14U - Astros Marietta, GA 6-2
    2 Richmond Braves 14U - (Mayers) Richmond, VA 5-3
    3 Dallas Tigers 14U - (Hernandez/Arias) Dallas, TX 6-3
    4 SBA Canes 14U Matthews, NC 4-4
    5 Showtime Baseball 14U - Navy Puyallup, WA 5-3
    6 Slammers 14U - Q 2020 Denver, CO 2-5
    7 Mound Time Baseball 14U Hillsboro, OR 3-3
    8 6-4-3 DP Athletics 14U Marietta, GA 2-5
    9 Dallas Patriots 14U - (Brooks) Dallas, TX 1-6
    More Results